Hirdetés
Tavaszi sorsolás
- közérdekű -
Írta: Adminisztrátor   
2016. február 18. csütörtök, 17:37

Tavaszi sorsolás


1. forduló 2016.02.19 1-es pálya   2-es pálya  
  15:15 Szemérem Ajax FC Receptio    
  16:00 B.Manökengladbach JÖSZ HSV Hangover Szesz Kazany
  16:45 FEB Athletic Bibó Puzdra FR Antarktisz
  17:30 SS Ratio Soproni Ászok Mezey Virágok Atlantisz
  18:15 Vidéki Rutin SayNoToA-Liga Apolitikusok Szlamb
  19:00 BennFika West Ham And Eggs NSZK Lawzio
  19:45 Hypoel Tel-Aviv Necseszdel United Júdea Népe Front Sharknado
  20:30 MÁV FC AmbiValencia Hamza Rostock Barbárok
  21:15 Tequila Rosszmájúak JogÁsz Pia Causa
           
2. forduló 2016.02.26 1-es pálya   2-es pálya  
  15:15 B.Manökengladbach Athletic Bibó    
  16:00 Szemérem Ajax Soproni Ászok FEB Antarktisz
  16:45 Mezey Virágok Barbárok HSV Hangover Atlantisz
  17:30 AmbiValencia Szlamb MÁV FC Szesz Kazany
  18:15 Lawzio Pia Causa SayNoToA-Liga Hypoel Tel-Aviv
  19:00 BennFika Rosszmájúak Vidéki Rutin NSZK
  19:45 SS Ratio Sharknado Júdea Népe Front JÖSZ
  20:30 Apolitikusok FC Receptio Hamza Rostock Puzdra FR
  21:15 Tequila Necseszdel United JogÁsz West Ham And Eggs
           
3. forduló 2016.03.11 1-es pálya   2-es pálya  
  15:15 Soproni Ászok FC Receptio    
  16:00 Sharknado Szemérem Ajax Antarktisz B.Manökengladbach
  16:45 Barbárok HSV Hangover Szesz Kazany Szlamb
  17:30 Tequila Hypoel Tel-Aviv Rosszmájúak West Ham And Eggs
  18:15 Puzdra FR Mezey Virágok JÖSZ SS Ratio
  19:00 NSZK JogÁsz Hamza Rostock FEB
  19:45 MÁV FC Atlantisz Pia Causa BennFika
  20:30 Athletic Bibó Júdea Népe Front AmbiValencia Apolitikusok
  21:15 Lawzio SayNoToA-Liga Necseszdel United Vidéki Rutin
           
4. forduló 2016.03.18 1-es pálya   2-es pálya  
  15:15 FEB Mezey Virágok    
  16:00 Szemérem Ajax JÖSZ Sharknado FC Receptio
  16:45 West Ham And Eggs Vidéki Rutin SS Ratio Athletic Bibó
  17:30 Szlamb Atlantisz Hypoel Tel-Aviv Pia Causa
  18:15 Apolitikusok Soproni Ászok Szesz Kazany AmbiValencia
  19:00 Puzdra FR HSV Hangover Hamza Rostock B.Manökengladbach
  19:45 Tequila NSZK Lawzio BennFika
  20:30 Barbárok MÁV FC Rosszmájúak JogÁsz
  21:15 SayNoToA-Liga Necseszdel United Júdea Népe Front Antarktisz
           
5. forduló 2016.04.01 1-es pálya   2-es pálya  
  15:15 Szemérem Ajax Athletic Bibó    
  16:00 Sharknado Soproni Ászok JÖSZ FC Receptio
  16:45 B.Manökengladbach Mezey Virágok HSV Hangover FEB
  17:30 Antarktisz SS Ratio Hypoel Tel-Aviv West Ham And Eggs
  18:15 Vidéki Rutin BennFika Szlamb Barbárok
  19:00 NSZK Necseszdel United Lawzio JogÁsz
  19:45 Apolitikusok Szesz Kazany Rosszmájúak SayNoToA-Liga
  20:30 AmbiValencia Atlantisz Puzdra FR MÁV FC
  21:15 Tequila Pia Causa Hamza Rostock Júdea Népe Front
           
6. forduló 2016.04.08 1-es pálya   2-es pálya  
  15:15 Soproni Ászok JÖSZ    
  16:00 FC Receptio Athletic Bibó Szemérem Ajax Antarktisz
  16:45 Szlamb Puzdra FR FEB MÁV FC
  17:30 Atlantisz Szesz Kazany HSV Hangover B.Manökengladbach
  18:15 Júdea Népe Front Mezey Virágok Apolitikusok Sharknado
  19:00 West Ham And Eggs Tequila BennFika Hypoel Tel-Aviv
  19:45 NSZK SayNoToA-Liga JogÁsz Vidéki Rutin
  20:30 Pia Causa Necseszdel United AmbiValencia Barbárok
  21:15 SS Ratio Hamza Rostock Lawzio Rosszmájúak
           
7. forduló 2016.04.15 1-es pálya   2-es pálya  
  15:15 Sharknado JÖSZ    
  16:00 Athletic Bibó Soproni Ászok Antarktisz FC Receptio
  16:45 FEB Szlamb Vidéki Rutin Lawzio
  17:30 SS Ratio Mezey Virágok B.Manökengladbach MÁV FC
  18:15 Necseszdel United West Ham And Eggs JÚdea Népe Front HSV Hangover
  19:00 Tequila BennFika NSZK Rosszmájúak
  19:45 Puzdra FR AmbiValencia Barbárok Szesz Kazany
  20:30 Hypoel Tel-Aviv JogÁsz SayNoToA-Liga Pia Causa
  21:15 Apolitikusok Atlantisz Hamza Rostock Szemérem Ajax
           
8. forduló 2016.04.22 1-es pálya   2-es pálya  
  15:15 Sharknado Athletic Bibó    
  16:00 Szemérem Ajax Mezey Virágok B.Manökengladbach Szlamb
  16:45 Antarktisz Soproni Ászok Lawzio Hypoel Tel-Aviv
  17:30 SS Ratio HSV Hangover Szesz Kazany Puzdra FR
  18:15 West Ham And Eggs SayNoToA-Liga Vidéki Rutin Rosszmájúak
  19:00 NSZK Pia Causa Barbárok Atlantisz
  19:45 BennFika Necseszdel United Hamza Rostock FC Receptio
  20:30 Júdea Népe Front MÁV FC JogÁsz Tequila
  21:15 Apolitikusok JÖSZ FEB AmbiValencia
           
9. forduló 2016.04.29 1-es pálya   2-es pálya  
  15:15 Sharknado Antarktisz    
  16:00 FC Receptio Mezey Virágok HSV Hangover Szemérem Ajax
  16:45 Hypoel Tel-Aviv Vidéki Rutin Athletic Bibó JÖSZ
  17:30 Szesz Kazany FEB MÁV FC SS Ratio
  18:15 NSZK West Ham And Eggs Tequila Lawzio
  19:00 Atlantisz Puzdra FR BennFika SayNoToA-Liga
  19:45 Rosszmájúak Pia Causa Apolitikusok Barbárok
  20:30 Soproni Ászok Hamza Rostock AmbiValencia B.Manökengladbach
  21:15 Szlamb Júdea Népe Front Necseszdel United JogÁsz
           
10. forduló 2016.05.06 1-es pálya   2-es pálya  
  15:15 FC Receptio HSV Hangover    
  16:00 Soproni Ászok Mezey Virágok JÖSZ Antarktisz
  16:45 Szesz Kazany B.Manökengladbach Szemérem Ajax MÁV FC
  17:30 West Ham And Eggs Pia Causa Barbárok Puzdra FR
  18:15 Szlamb SS Ratio Vidéki Rutin Tequila
  19:00 BennFika NSZK Atlantisz FEB
  19:45 AmbiValencia JÚdea Népe Front Sharknado Hamza Rostock
  20:30 Lawzio Necseszdel United JogÁsz SayNoToA-Liga
  21:15 Hypoel Tel-Aviv Rosszmájúak Apolitikusok Athletic Bibó
           
11. forduló 2016.05.13 1-es pálya   2-es pálya  
  15:15        
  16:00        
  16:45 West Ham And Eggs Lawzio    
  17:30     Pia Causa Vidéki Rutin
  18:15        
  19:00 BennFika JogÁsz NSZK Hypoel Tel-Aviv
  19:45 Necseszdel United Rosszmájúak    
  20:30     SayNoToA-Liga Tequila
  21:15        

 

 

 
ambi.jpg
csapatkep (21).JPG
Oldalainkat 25 vendég böngészi